• Registered Users :
  • 158042
  • Current Active Users :
  • 100234

Post your Answer

(*) Fields are mandatory.

Answer Details

Question ID : 40461

ADVANCE TAKEN AND SECTION 269SS

WILL "ADVANCE TAKEN FROM CUSTOMER" BE INCLUDED WHILE CONSIDERING PROVISIONS OF SEC 269SS ??

posted by SUDIP KUMAR MUKHOPADHYAY on Nov 12 2019 12:00AM

Max 4000 Characters

Membership Detail